Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA408 Oeste C1
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Basavilbaso / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Boraglio / Preisz
|
Guillerme / Grisolia
|
|
Viernes 24/03/2023 17:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA409 Oeste C2
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cabandie / Fellay
|
Boraglio / Preisz
|
|
Viernes 24/03/2023 19:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA407 Oeste C2
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Basavilbaso / Rosario del Tala
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Guillerme / Grisolia
|
Cabandie / Fellay
|
|
Viernes 24/03/2023 21:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA401 Oeste C3
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fraga / Campi
|
Siderac / Sandoval
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA414 Oeste C5
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
vs
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
|
Hipar / Corellano
|
Vargas / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:00
|
6/3 3/6 (10/7)
|
|
|
CA406 Oeste C3
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Carvallo / Fraschetti
|
Crepy / Fontana
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 15:00
|
3/6 6/2 (5/10)
|
|
|
CA402 Oeste C3
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
General Galarza / Basavilbaso
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Krumm / Mega
|
Fraga / Campi
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA411 Oeste C4
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Mansfield / Sivak
|
Savino / Vallenari
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:00
|
4/6 6/0 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA415 Oeste C5
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
|
Encina / Quinodoz
|
Hipar / Corellano
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:00
|
6/2 4/6 (10/2)
|
|
|
CA405 Oeste C3
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
|
Crepy / Fontana
|
Mansilla / Cossi
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 17:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA403 Oeste C1
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
General Galarza / Basavilbaso
|
|
Siderac / Sandoval
|
Krumm / Mega
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 18:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA410 Oeste C2
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Savino / Vallenari
|
Lozano / Duarte
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 18:00
|
4/6 6/3 (7/10)
|
|
|
CA413 Oeste C3
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Vargas / Rodriguez
|
Encina / Quinodoz
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 18:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA404 Oeste C2
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Mansilla / Cossi
|
Carvallo / Fraschetti
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 19:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA412 Oeste C1
|
4ta Caballeros (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
|
Lozano / Duarte
|
Mansfield / Sivak
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 20:00
|
6/3 3/6 (10/8)
|
|
|