Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA631 Oeste C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Suarez / Frades
|
Scalesse / Montañana
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 09:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA632 Oeste C2
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Quinteros / Cergneux
|
Bel / Ojeda
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 09:30
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA633 Oeste C4
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bonnin / Fellay
|
Ardaiz / Lezica
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 09:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA634 Oeste C5
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Sabisky / Colonna
|
Guido / Bozzolo
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 09:30
|
6/2 4/6 (10/12)
|
|
|
CA635 Oeste C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Vivas / Fernandez
|
Suarez / Frades
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA636 Oeste C3
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Trinidad / Lopez Gamiz
|
Alba / Pereyra
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30
|
3/6 7/5 (10/8)
|
|
|
CA637 Oeste C6
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Manente / Bedogni
|
Lyardet / Brouchoud
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30
|
7/6x 7/5
|
|
|
CA639 Oeste C2
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bourband / Galante
|
Bonnin / Fellay
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA640 Oeste C4
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ratto / Rodriguez
|
Valiente / Putallaz
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA641 Oeste C5
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pereyra / Barreto
|
Sosa / Villanova
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA638 Oeste C6
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Quinteros / Cergneux
|
Navarro / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 11:30
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA642 Oeste C5
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Guido / Bozzolo
|
Romero / Corva
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 11:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA643 Oeste C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Vivas / Fernandez
|
Trinidad / Lopez Gamiz
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 13:30
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA644 Oeste C2
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Manente / Bedogni
|
Quinteros / Cergneux
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 13:30
|
2/6 7/6x (10/7)
|
|
|
CA645 Oeste C4
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bourband / Galante
|
Valiente / Putallaz
|
|
Domingo 22/01/2023 13:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|