Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
MC101 Oeste C5
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Villalba / Frades
|
Sigot / Giqueaux
|
|
Viernes 11/11/2022 20:30
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
MC102 Oeste C5
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Carvallo / Kindernech
|
Fraga / Campi
|
|
Viernes 11/11/2022 22:00
|
6/3 4/6 (10/5)
|
|
|
MC103 Oeste C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Villalba / Frades
|
Carvallo / Kindernech
|
|
Viernes 11/11/2022 23:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
MC104 Oeste C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Sigot / Giqueaux
|
Fraga / Campi
|
|
Viernes 11/11/2022 23:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
MC105 Oeste C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Fellay / Gońi
|
Miguez / Raices
|
|
Sábado 12/11/2022 12:00
|
6/3 3/6 (4/10)
|
|
|
MC111 Oeste C4
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Alba / Duarte
|
Montiel / Fellay
|
|
Sábado 12/11/2022 12:00
|
6/2 3/6 (1/10)
|
|
|
MC109 Oeste C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gońi / Moscatelli
|
Quintero / Prado
|
|
Sábado 12/11/2022 14:15
|
3/6 6/3 (10/6)
|
|
|
MC107 Oeste C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Miguez / Raices
|
Coto / Devitte
|
|
Sábado 12/11/2022 15:30
|
3/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
|
|
MC113 Oeste C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Montiel / Fellay
|
Cabrera / Vence
|
|
Sábado 12/11/2022 15:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
MC110 Oeste C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Suarez / Bonnin
|
Gońi / Moscatelli
|
|
Sábado 12/11/2022 16:30
|
6/4 1/6 (10/3)
|
|
|
MC114 Oeste C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gianello / Bonnin
|
Saravi / Ochoa
|
|
Sábado 12/11/2022 16:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
MC106 Oeste C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Coto / Devitte
|
Fellay / Gońi
|
|
Sábado 12/11/2022 17:45
|
3/6 6/1 (15/13)
|
|
|
MC112 Oeste C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cabrera / Vence
|
Alba / Duarte
|
|
Sábado 12/11/2022 17:45
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
MC108 Oeste C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Quintero / Prado
|
Suarez / Bonnin
|
|
Sábado 12/11/2022 18:45
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
MC115 Oeste C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Sosa / Grisolia
|
Gianello / Bonnin
|
|
Sábado 12/11/2022 18:45
|
4/6 6/1 (7/10)
|
|
|