Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA101 VIEJO PADEL C3
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bua / Búa
|
Surraco / Martinez Del Sel
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2022 16:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA102 VIEJO PADEL C3
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Montalvo / Henderson
|
Bua / Búa
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2022 18:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
SA103 VIEJO PADEL C3
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Surraco / Martinez Del Sel
|
Montalvo / Henderson
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2022 20:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA112 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Martinez / Gasparovich
|
Villareal / Echeverria
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 14:00
|
x6/7 7/5 (8/10)
|
|
|
SA105 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Schiaffino / Lemos
|
Camale / Bustamante
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 15:00
|
6/2 5/7 (10/12)
|
|
|
SA108 VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Villarreal / Nuls
|
Barreto / Hernandez
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 15:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
SA111 VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Villareal / Echeverria
|
Ponce / Cabrera
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 16:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
SA113 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Silvera / Fracaroli
|
Alba / Alba
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 16:00
|
4/6 6/4 (6/10)
|
|
|
SA104 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Camale / Bustamante
|
Cusinato / Cusinato
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 17:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
SA114 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Robaldo / Colombo
|
Silvera / Fracaroli
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 17:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA115 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Alba / Alba
|
Robaldo / Colombo
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 18:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
SA106 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cusinato / Cusinato
|
Schiaffino / Lemos
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 19:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
SA110 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ponce / Cabrera
|
Martinez / Gasparovich
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 19:00
|
4/6 6/1 (10/5)
|
|
|
SA107 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Barreto / Hernandez
|
Cano / Herner
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 21:00
|
4/6 6/3 (3/10)
|
|
|
SA109 VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Suma10 Caballeros (CAB_D_S10) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cano / Herner
|
Villarreal / Nuls
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2022 23:00
|
6/3 3/6 (10/7)
|
|
|