Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA608 Oeste C3
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Esquivel / Girard
|
Bacci / Gradizuela
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA610 Oeste C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Lazza / Marclay
|
Vivot / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00
|
x6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA614 Oeste C4
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cergneux / Celesia
|
Pizurnia / Angeloglu
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA622 Oeste C2
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bourband / Gonzalez
|
Amarillo / Pino
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA611 Oeste C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gonzalez / Gonzalez
|
Lazza / Marclay
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:15
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA624 Oeste C2
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Amarillo / Pino
|
Zabalo / Siegrist
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:15
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA601 Oeste C4
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bel / Putallaz
|
Eggs / Grosjean
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:30
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA616 Locos C2
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Almeida / Hauteville
|
Wetzel / Lozano
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:30
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA602 Oeste C3
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Galante / Ojeda
|
Bel / Putallaz
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:45
|
6/3 4/6 (7/10)
|
|
|
CA612 Oeste C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Vivot / Albornoz
|
Gonzalez / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:45
|
x6/7 7/6x (7/10)
|
|
|
CA603 Oeste C3
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Eggs / Grosjean
|
Galante / Ojeda
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA617 Locos C2
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Otero / Larrea
|
Almeida / Hauteville
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA628 Oeste C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Navarro / Albiaque
|
Esquivel / Girard
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:15
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA629 Oeste C2
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Vivot / Albornoz
|
Galante / Ojeda
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:15
|
6/4 3/6 (10/4)
|
|
|
CA631 Oeste C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Mario / Bedogni
|
Zabalo / Siegrist
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|