Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA713 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Colombo / Frades
|
Aguiar / Felleti
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2022 18:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA712 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Aguiar / Felleti
|
Villagra / Dizeo
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
SA711 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Villagra / Dizeo
|
Colombo / Frades
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00
|
6/4 4/6 (10/6)
|
|
|
SA708 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Michel / Drabble
|
Ficticio / Cevey
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00
|
1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA705 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pomes / Sotelo
|
Irungaray / Zapela
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00
|
6/4 5/7 (10/5)
|
|
|
SA709 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Novoa / Daloia
|
Michel / Drabble
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
SA701 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pombo / Schiaffino
|
Coubet / Ingani
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
SA710 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ficticio / Cevey
|
Novoa / Daloia
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
SA702 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Lonardi / Campostrini
|
Laxague / Spiazzi
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 17:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
SA706 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Reinoso / Cettour
|
Pomes / Sotelo
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 17:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
SA703 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pombo / Schiaffino
|
Laxague / Spiazzi
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:00
|
7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
SA704 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Coubet / Ingani
|
Lonardi / Campostrini
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
SA707 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Irungaray / Zapela
|
Reinoso / Cettour
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:00
|
6/4 4/6 (10/6)
|
|
|
SA714 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Laxague / Spiazzi
|
Irungaray / Zapela
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 21:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
SA715 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pombo / Schiaffino
|
Irungaray / Zapela
|
|
Domingo 24/07/2022 15:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|