Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA815 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Diaz / Susco
|
Basaldua / Armella
|
|
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:30
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA817 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Basaldua / Armella
|
Fernandez / Zabaleta
|
|
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30
|
7/6x 3/6 (8/10)
|
|
|
CA805 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Urristi / De Lacasa
|
Leiva / Cirone
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 12:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA806 VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Amarillo / Heberlin
|
Giordano / Giordano
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 12:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA812 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
La Paz / Soria
|
Del Valle / Centurion
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA807 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Leiva / Cirone
|
Giordano / Giordano
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA808 VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Urristi / De Lacasa
|
Amarillo / Heberlin
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00
|
3/6 6/2 (10/5)
|
|
|
CA813 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Mendez / La Paz
|
La Paz / Soria
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA816 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Fernandez / Zabaleta
|
Diaz / Susco
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA801 MONO PADEL C2
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Dominguez / Gonzalez
|
Barbe / Cordoba
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA814 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Del Valle / Centurion
|
Mendez / La Paz
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00
|
7/5 0/6 (10/8)
|
|
|
CA803 MONO PADEL C1
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Barbe / Cordoba
|
Bereciortu / Ricciuti
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA804 MONO PADEL C2
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Dominguez / Gonzalez
|
Jara / Barrios
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00
|
x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA809 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Andrada / Lujan
|
Romero / Benetti
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00
|
6/2 x6/7 (10/12)
|
|
|
CA810 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Octava Caballeros (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Covato / Cusinato
|
Andrada / Lujan
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|