Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA331 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Piaggio / Ernst
|
Giménez / Bonilla
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 12:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
SA332 VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gonzalez / Alfonso
|
Saya / Esponda
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 12:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA333 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Eliminar / Loustalet
|
Fernandez / Luca
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 12:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
SA334 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Henderson / Henderson
|
Caraballo / De La Cruz
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 12:00
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
SA336 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Besel / Rodríguez
|
Lujan / Lujan
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 13:00
|
6/0 7/6x
|
|
|
SA337 VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Capurro / Falcon
|
Brighenti / Barrera
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 13:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
SA335 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Riolfo / Gondel
|
Piaggio / Ernst
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:00
|
6/2 3/6 (10/5)
|
|
|
SA338 VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Saya / Esponda
|
Ruiz / Migueles
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:00
|
4/6 7/5 (10/8)
|
|
|
SA339 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Taffarel / Delgui
|
Eliminar / Loustalet
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
SA340 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Attornati / Garcia
|
Martinez / Tony
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:00
|
4/6 7/5 (7/10)
|
|
|
SA341 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Motuberria / Piaggio
|
Sanchez / Broggi
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
SA342 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Henderson / Henderson
|
Cepeda / Cortes
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
SA343 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Riolfo / Gondel
|
Besel / Rodríguez
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 17:00
|
6/1 5/7 (10/6)
|
|
|
SA344 VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Capurro / Falcon
|
Saya / Esponda
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 17:00
|
2/6 7/5 (10/8)
|
|
|
SA345 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Eliminar / Loustalet
|
Martinez / Tony
|
|
Domingo 15/05/2022 17:00
|
x6/7 7/5 (10/5)
|
|
|