Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA719 Locos C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Falcon / Dallazuana
|
Leiva / Amarillo
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 20:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA720 Locos C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Martinez / Larroza
|
Falcon / Dallazuana
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 21:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA734 Locos C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Forclaz / Pereyra
|
Blasco / Avalos
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 10:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA735 Locos C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Barrios / Legunda
|
Rodriguez / Muńiz
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 10:00
|
6/4 7/64
|
|
|
CA737 Puerto Padel C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gette / Valenzuela
|
Morales / Pascal
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 10:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA738 Puerto Padel C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pizurnia / Angeloglu
|
Noir / Henderson
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 10:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA733 Puerto Padel C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Reynoso / Moscatelli
|
Martinez / Larroza
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00
|
0/6 7/6x (11/5)
|
|
|
CA736 Puerto Padel C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pereyra / Pereyra
|
Moyano / Williams
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA740 Locos C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Castro / Schaff
|
Briozzo / Benitez
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA745 Locos C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Manente / Kranevitter
|
Colonna / Joannas
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA739 Puerto Padel C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cano / Dornelles
|
Reynoso / Moscatelli
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 12:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA741 Locos C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Manasalli / Hildt
|
Blasco / Avalos
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 12:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA742 Locos C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Barrios / Legunda
|
Molina / Bultynch
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 12:00
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA743 Puerto Padel C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Lozano / Wetzel
|
Moyano / Williams
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 12:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA744 Locos C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gette / Valenzuela
|
Leiva / Amarillo
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 13:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|