Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA515 Locos C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Goņi / Albizatti
|
Cian / Cabrera
|
|
Viernes 10/12/2021 18:00
|
7/6x 5/7 (11/8)
|
|
|
CA508 Locos C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Vence / Cano
|
Villalba / Villalba
|
|
Viernes 10/12/2021 19:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA502 Oeste C4
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bargas / Fernandez
|
Contenti / Urquiza
|
|
Viernes 10/12/2021 20:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA513 Locos C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Anzalas / Paiz
|
Goņi / Albizatti
|
|
Viernes 10/12/2021 21:00
|
6/3 2/6 (5/11)
|
|
|
CA514 Locos C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cian / Cabrera
|
Anzalas / Paiz
|
|
Viernes 10/12/2021 22:00
|
6/2 3/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA507 Oeste C4
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Villalba / Villalba
|
Ondevil / Tamay
|
|
Viernes 10/12/2021 22:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA516 Oeste C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Musico / Devitte
|
Quinteros / Jairala
|
|
Viernes 10/12/2021 23:00
|
6/2 x6/7 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA509 Oeste C4
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ondevil / Tamay
|
Vence / Cano
|
|
Viernes 10/12/2021 23:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA503 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Lozano / Valdez
|
Bargas / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 11/12/2021 13:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA517 Oeste C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Crepy / Danne
|
Musico / Devitte
|
|
Sábado 11/12/2021 13:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA512 Locos C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cordoba / Legunda
|
Colombo / Bedogni
|
|
Sábado 11/12/2021 15:00
|
x6/7 7/6x (11/8)
|
|
|
CA518 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Quinteros / Jairala
|
Crepy / Danne
|
|
Sábado 11/12/2021 15:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA501 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Contenti / Urquiza
|
Lozano / Valdez
|
|
Sábado 11/12/2021 17:00
|
6/1 4/6 (6/11)
|
|
|
CA504 Oeste C3
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Alonso / Moscatelli
|
Goņi / Goņi
|
|
Sábado 11/12/2021 18:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA510 Locos C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Almada / Lencina
|
Cordoba / Legunda
|
|
Sábado 11/12/2021 18:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|