Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA701 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Stuber / Korenchuk
|
Godoy / Patt
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 17:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA702 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gagliano / Delfino
|
Hornus / Vicentin
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 17:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA703 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Stuber / Korenchuk
|
Hornus / Vicentin
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 19:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA704 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Godoy / Patt
|
Gagliano / Delfino
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 19:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA708 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Claret / Bugner
|
Seyler / Villanueva
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 21:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA709 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Godoy / Yedro
|
Claret / Bugner
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 22:00
|
7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
CA710 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Seyler / Villanueva
|
Godoy / Yedro
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 23:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA707 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Rodriguez / Bugner
|
Vallingre / Scharton
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 13:00
|
5/7 7/5 (21/23)
|
|
|
CA714 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Batalla / Spievak
|
Amavet / Hirschfeld
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA705 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ramirez / Chimento
|
Rodriguez / Bugner
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA716 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Amavet / Hirschfeld
|
Vilchez / Vilchez
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 16:00
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA706 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Vallingre / Scharton
|
Ramirez / Chimento
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 17:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA712 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Saldańa / Medina
|
Muńiz / Ronconi
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA715 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Vilchez / Vilchez
|
Batalla / Spievak
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA711 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Muńiz / Ronconi
|
Gauna / Azcurrain
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 21:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|