Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA608 Locos C2
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Stapich / Quiroz
|
Impini / Bruchez
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 18:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA601 Locos C1
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pere / Almada
|
Moreyra / Ducret
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 20:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA602 Locos C2
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Perez / Gradizuela
|
Maidana / Duarte
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 20:00
|
x6/7 7/5 (8/10)
|
|
|
DA609 Locos C2
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Arguet / Olivera
|
Stapich / Quiroz
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 21:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA603 Locos C1
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pere / Almada
|
Maidana / Duarte
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 22:00
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
DA604 Locos C2
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Moreyra / Ducret
|
Perez / Gradizuela
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 22:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA610 Locos C2
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Impini / Bruchez
|
Arguet / Olivera
|
|
Viernes 19/05/2023 23:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
DA607 Oeste C1
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Sotelo / Bourlot
|
Bordet / Bassi
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 12:00
|
4/6 7/6x (10/8)
|
|
|
DA605 Oeste C3
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bidal / Soto
|
Sotelo / Bourlot
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA606 Oeste C5
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bordet / Bassi
|
Bidal / Soto
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 16:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA612 Oeste C1
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Solari / Slootmans
|
Ducret / Lovisa
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 17:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA611 Oeste C6
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ducret / Lovisa
|
Gareis / Paroli
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 20:00
|
7/6x 5/7 (10/4)
|
|
|
DA613 Oeste C4
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gareis / Paroli
|
Solari / Slootmans
|
|
Sábado 20/05/2023 22:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA614 Oeste C1
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Perez / Gradizuela
|
Sotelo / Bourlot
|
|
Domingo 21/05/2023 10:00
|
6/3 x6/7 (10/5)
|
|
|
DA615 Oeste C4
|
6ta Damas (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pere / Almada
|
Perez / Gradizuela
|
|
Domingo 21/05/2023 13:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|