Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
MC303 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Queiro / Segovia
|
Papes / Lapchinzky
|
|
Sábado 22/04/2023 21:00
|
2/6 6/3 (3/10)
|
|
|
MC304 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bochatay / Scharton
|
Villanueva / Castillo
|
|
Sábado 22/04/2023 21:00
|
6/4 4/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
MC308 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Tournour / Mendez
|
Villanueva / Lozano
|
|
Sábado 22/04/2023 21:00
|
Abandono
|
|
|
MC312 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Queiro / Romego
|
Villalba / Paz
|
|
Sábado 22/04/2023 22:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
MC314 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Villalba / Paz
|
Kuper / Michel
|
|
Sábado 22/04/2023 23:00
|
6/2 4/6 (10/7)
|
|
|
MC321 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Rudaz / Grondona
|
Velazquez / Grinman
|
|
Domingo 23/04/2023 09:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
MC322 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Acosta / Dub
|
Delfino / Rosados
|
|
Domingo 23/04/2023 09:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
MC323 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Villanueva / Castillo
|
Queiro / Romego
|
|
Domingo 23/04/2023 09:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
MC324 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gramajo / Robles
|
Tournour / Mendez
|
|
Domingo 23/04/2023 10:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
MC325 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Queiro / Segovia
|
Gimenez / Bel
|
|
Domingo 23/04/2023 10:00
|
7/6x 3/6 (10/6)
|
|
|
MC326 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Camacho / De Zan
|
Villalba / Paz
|
|
Domingo 23/04/2023 10:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
MC327 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Papes / Lapchinzky
|
Rudaz / Grondona
|
|
Domingo 23/04/2023 12:00
|
3/6 6/4 (10/7)
|
|
|
MC328 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Acosta / Dub
|
Queiro / Romego
|
|
Domingo 23/04/2023 13:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
MC329 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gramajo / Robles
|
Queiro / Segovia
|
|
Domingo 23/04/2023 13:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
MC330 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma 11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Camacho / De Zan
|
Figueroa / Peccin
|
|
Domingo 23/04/2023 13:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|