Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA512 PATIO PADEL C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Silvera / Fracaroli
|
Toni / Telechea
|
|
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:00
|
6/2 x6/7 (3/10)
|
|
|
CA510 PATIO PADEL C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Piaggio / Ansalas
|
Silvera / Fracaroli
|
|
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00
|
x6/7 0/6
|
|
|
CA505 MONO PADEL C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gasparovich / Delfino
|
Hernandez / Barretto
|
|
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA511 PATIO PADEL C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Toni / Telechea
|
Piaggio / Ansalas
|
|
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:00
|
0/6 6/2 (10/5)
|
|
|
CA504 MONO PADEL C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Hernandez / Barretto
|
Montalvo / Bornico
|
|
Viernes 14/04/2023 23:00
|
6/1 2/6 (10/3)
|
|
|
CA501 Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Peretti / Cisamolo
|
Pomes / De Zan
|
|
Sábado 15/04/2023 14:00
|
6/4 x6/7 (8/10)
|
|
|
CA506 MONO PADEL C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Montalvo / Bornico
|
Gasparovich / Delfino
|
|
Sábado 15/04/2023 14:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA508 PATIO PADEL C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gimenez / Alvarez
|
Taborda / Cano
|
|
Sábado 15/04/2023 14:00
|
6/3 3/6 (10/7)
|
|
|
CA503 Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pomes / De Zan
|
Robaldo / Echeverria
|
|
Sábado 15/04/2023 17:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA507 PATIO PADEL C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Taborda / Cano
|
Diaz / Guevara
|
|
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA502 Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Robaldo / Echeverria
|
Peretti / Cisamolo
|
|
Sábado 15/04/2023 22:00
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA509 PATIO PADEL C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Diaz / Guevara
|
Gimenez / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 15/04/2023 23:00
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA513 MONO PADEL C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pomes / De Zan
|
Montalvo / Bornico
|
|
Domingo 16/04/2023 15:00
|
1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA514 MONO PADEL C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Diaz / Guevara
|
Toni / Telechea
|
|
Domingo 16/04/2023 15:00
|
3/6 7/6x (10/5)
|
|
|
CA515 Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Taborda / Cano
|
Silvera / Fracaroli
|
|
Domingo 16/04/2023 16:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|