Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA507 Oeste C5
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lucero / Gonzalez
|
Iregui / Iregui
|
|
Viernes 24/03/2023 22:00
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
DA509 Oeste C1
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Schvartz / Traverso
|
Ruiz / Esper
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 12:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA505 Oeste C1
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Crossa / Escobar
|
Lucero / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 13:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA501 Oeste C4
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
|
Graff / Frias
|
Kuttel / Delasoie
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:00
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
DA502 Oeste C6
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Villaguay / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Veglienzone / Galetto
|
Taborda / Otaran
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA506 Oeste C4
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Iregui / Iregui
|
Crossa / Escobar
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 15:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA508 Oeste C5
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ruiz / Esper
|
Boraglio / Albiaque
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 15:00
|
6/4 4/6 (10/5)
|
|
|
DA503 Oeste C6
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Graff / Frias
|
Taborda / Otaran
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
DA504 Oeste C5
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
(PvsP)
|
Villaguay / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Kuttel / Delasoie
|
Veglienzone / Galetto
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 17:00
|
7/6x 3/6 (10/6)
|
|
|
DA510 Oeste C6
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Boraglio / Albiaque
|
Schvartz / Traverso
|
|
Sábado 25/03/2023 17:00
|
5/7 6/1 (10/5)
|
|
|
DA511 Locos C2
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Crossa / Escobar
|
Boraglio / Albiaque
|
|
Domingo 26/03/2023 12:00
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA512 Locos C1
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Schvartz / Traverso
|
Taborda / Otaran
|
|
Domingo 26/03/2023 12:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA513 Oeste C3
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Kuttel / Delasoie
|
Iregui / Iregui
|
|
Domingo 26/03/2023 12:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA514 Oeste C3
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Graff / Frias
|
Boraglio / Albiaque
|
|
Domingo 26/03/2023 16:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA515 Oeste C6
|
5ta Damas (5° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Taborda / Otaran
|
Iregui / Iregui
|
|
Domingo 26/03/2023 16:00
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|