Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
LA109 Puerto Padel C2
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Roh Aldaz / Gallardo
|
Veglienzone / Galetto
|
|
Viernes 24/02/2023 20:00
|
4/6 6/4 (14/12)
|
|
|
LA111 Puerto Padel C1
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Veglienzone / Galetto
|
Giovenale / Delasoie
|
|
Viernes 24/02/2023 22:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
LA110 Puerto Padel C1
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Giovenale / Delasoie
|
Roh Aldaz / Gallardo
|
|
Viernes 24/02/2023 23:00
|
6/3 4/6 (8/10)
|
|
|
LA105 Oeste C4
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Iregui / Iregui
|
Lucero / Gareis
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 12:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
LA106 Oeste C3
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pietroboni / Bordet
|
Parra / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 12:00
|
3/6 6/4 (4/10)
|
|
|
LA114 Oeste C3
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Copello / David De Lima
|
Deymonnaz / Caire
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 13:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
LA107 Oeste C5
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Lucero / Gareis
|
Parra / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 14:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
LA108 Oeste C6
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Iregui / Iregui
|
Pietroboni / Bordet
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 14:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
LA112 Oeste C4
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Di Santo / Van Cauwenberghe
|
Copello / David De Lima
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 15:00
|
3/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
|
|
LA113 Locos C1
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Deymonnaz / Caire
|
Di Santo / Van Cauwenberghe
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 20:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
LA101 Oeste C2
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Moyano / Moyano
|
Contenti / Podesta
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 21:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
LA102 Oeste C4
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Kloster / Quiroz
|
Leiva / Diaz Scola
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 21:00
|
3/6 6/4 (6/10)
|
|
|
LA103 Oeste C5
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Moyano / Moyano
|
Leiva / Diaz Scola
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 22:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
LA104 Oeste C4
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Contenti / Podesta
|
Kloster / Quiroz
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 22:00
|
4/6 6/3 (7/10)
|
|
|
LA115 Oeste C3
|
Suma 9 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Kloster / Quiroz
|
Parra / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 26/02/2023 14:00
|
4/6 6/4 (10/4)
|
|
|