Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SB125 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo H
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Di Santo / Coletti
|
Sanchez / Demarciani
|
|
Sábado 28/01/2023 18:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
SB115 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Maher / Tamay
|
Reyna / Villalba
|
|
Sábado 28/01/2023 19:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
SB119 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bogian / Delfino
|
Camacho / Romego
|
|
Sábado 28/01/2023 19:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
SB121 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo G
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Lozano / Grisolia
|
Herrera / Vandevorde
|
|
Sábado 28/01/2023 19:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
SB111 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Buena / Belingeri
|
Villanueva / Bonnin
|
|
Sábado 28/01/2023 20:00
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
SB124 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo H
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Sanchez / Demarciani
|
Gonzalez / Pascal
|
|
Sábado 28/01/2023 20:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
SB116 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Neubauer / Neubauer
|
Maher / Tamay
|
|
Sábado 28/01/2023 21:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
SB112 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Dub / Acosta
|
Buena / Belingeri
|
|
Sábado 28/01/2023 22:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
SB114 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Reyna / Villalba
|
Neubauer / Neubauer
|
|
Sábado 28/01/2023 22:00
|
6/3 2/6 (6/10)
|
|
|
SB122 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Grupo G
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Hauteville / Ocampo
|
Lozano / Grisolia
|
|
Sábado 28/01/2023 22:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
SB126 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
De Zan / Bros
|
Segovia / Queiro
|
|
Domingo 29/01/2023 08:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
SB128 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Herrera / Vandevorde
|
Sanchez / Demarciani
|
|
Domingo 29/01/2023 08:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
SB131 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cruz / Cruz
|
Buena / Belingeri
|
|
Domingo 29/01/2023 08:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
SB127 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Romego / Queiro
|
Segovia / Queiro
|
|
Domingo 29/01/2023 09:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
SB129 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma11 Caballeros (CAB_D_S11) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Maher / Tamay
|
Grinman / Velazquez
|
|
Domingo 29/01/2023 09:00
|
4/6 7/5 (10/8)
|
|
|