Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA307 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Rodríguez / Santiago
|
Ernst / Piaggio
|
|
Viernes 04/11/2022 22:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA308 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Percara / Gonzalez
|
Rodríguez / Santiago
|
|
Viernes 04/11/2022 23:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA303 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cepeda / Troviano
|
Riolfo / Delgui
|
|
Sábado 05/11/2022 13:00
|
7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
SA304 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Martinez / Alfonso
|
Saya / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 05/11/2022 13:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
SA301 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Fernandez / Loustalet
|
Cepeda / Troviano
|
|
Sábado 05/11/2022 15:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
SA310 VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Taffarel / Altamirano
|
Bentancour / Búa
|
|
Sábado 05/11/2022 15:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
SA305 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Attornati / Borrajo
|
Martinez / Alfonso
|
|
Sábado 05/11/2022 16:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA311 VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Waisten / Mutuberria
|
Taffarel / Altamirano
|
|
Sábado 05/11/2022 17:00
|
6/4 5/7 (10/7)
|
|
|
SA302 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Riolfo / Delgui
|
Fernandez / Loustalet
|
|
Sábado 05/11/2022 18:00
|
7/6x 3/6 (4/10)
|
|
|
SA306 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Saya / Garcia
|
Attornati / Borrajo
|
|
Sábado 05/11/2022 18:00
|
6/4 2/6 (2/10)
|
|
|
SA312 VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bentancour / Búa
|
Waisten / Mutuberria
|
|
Sábado 05/11/2022 20:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
SA309 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ernst / Piaggio
|
Percara / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 05/11/2022 21:00
|
4/6 6/3 (10/8)
|
|
|
SA313 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cepeda / Troviano
|
Attornati / Borrajo
|
|
Domingo 06/11/2022 12:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
SA314 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Rodríguez / Santiago
|
Waisten / Mutuberria
|
|
Domingo 06/11/2022 12:00
|
x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
SA315 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Suma13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ernst / Piaggio
|
Taffarel / Altamirano
|
|
Domingo 06/11/2022 12:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|