Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA701 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Aguiar / Pombo
|
Reynoso / Benvenaste
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00
|
6/0 7/5
|
|
|
SA702 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pomes / Sotelo
|
Schiaffino / Villagra
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA703 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Aguiar / Pombo
|
Schiaffino / Villagra
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00
|
6/2 x6/7 (10/8)
|
|
|
SA704 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Reynoso / Benvenaste
|
Pomes / Sotelo
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00
|
4/6 7/6x (4/10)
|
|
|
SA706 VIEJO PADEL C3
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Zapela / Ferroni
|
Ingani / Patt
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00
|
2/6 6/1 (8/10)
|
|
|
SA705 VIEJO PADEL C3
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Laxague / Irungaray
|
Ochoa / Saravi
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00
|
4/6 6/2 (7/10)
|
|
|
SA707 VIEJO PADEL C3
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ochoa / Saravi
|
Ingani / Patt
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00
|
6/4 2/6 (8/10)
|
|
|
SA708 VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Laxague / Irungaray
|
Zapela / Ferroni
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00
|
6/4 3/6 (10/4)
|
|
|
SA709 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pomes / Sotelo
|
Ochoa / Saravi
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
SA710 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Schiaffino / Villagra
|
Laxague / Irungaray
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
SA711 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Semifinal
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Aguiar / Pombo
|
Pomes / Sotelo
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:00
|
7/6x 4/6 (10/7)
|
|
|
SA712 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Semifinal
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Laxague / Irungaray
|
Ingani / Patt
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
SA713 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (S9C) - Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Aguiar / Pombo
|
Laxague / Irungaray
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 20:00
|
7/5 1/6 (7/10)
|
|
|