Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA811 Oeste C5
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Perez / Blanc
|
Argacha / Lovisa
|
|
Viernes 22/04/2022 23:00
|
6/4 4/6 (8/11)
|
|
|
DA801 Locos C1
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Albiaque / Olivera
|
Ducret / Traverso
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 13:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA812 Locos C2
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Schvartz / Moyano
|
Ruiz Diaz / Parra
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 13:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA813 Locos C2
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Baron / Britos
|
Schvartz / Moyano
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 14:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA806 Puerto Padel C2
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Moyano / Pacheco
|
Cortina / Gatter
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 14:45
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA814 Locos C2
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Parra
|
Baron / Britos
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 15:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA805 Puerto Padel C2
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Paroli / Bordet
|
Contenti / Malagrida
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 16:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
DA810 Oeste C5
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Argacha / Lovisa
|
Gareis / Gareis
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 17:15
|
7/6x 4/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
DA807 Locos C1
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Paroli / Bordet
|
Cortina / Gatter
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 18:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA808 Locos C2
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Contenti / Malagrida
|
Moyano / Pacheco
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 18:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA802 Locos C2
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pere / Almada
|
Garnier / Zarate
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 19:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA809 Oeste C5
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gareis / Gareis
|
Perez / Blanc
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 19:45
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
DA803 Locos C1
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ducret / Traverso
|
Pere / Almada
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 22:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA804 Locos C2
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Albiaque / Olivera
|
Garnier / Zarate
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 22:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA815 Locos C1
|
Suma 11 Damas (Dam_D_S12) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Albiaque / Olivera
|
Contenti / Malagrida
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 14:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|