Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA514 Oeste C5
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Sarubbi / Leonardi
|
Contenti / Minatta
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 16:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA516 Locos C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Remmer / Urquiza
|
Riccotti / Traverso
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 17:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA506 Oeste C4
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cordoba / Albizatti
|
Londra / Massart
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 17:15
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA504 Oeste C4
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Frades / Bonnin
|
Cordoba / Albizatti
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 18:30
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA515 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Fraga / Fraga
|
Sarubbi / Leonardi
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 18:30
|
6/3 3/6 (5/11)
|
|
|
CA517 Locos C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Salvagno / Lencina
|
Remmer / Urquiza
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 19:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA505 Oeste C5
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Londra / Massart
|
Frades / Bonnin
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 21:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA518 Locos C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Riccotti / Traverso
|
Salvagno / Lencina
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 21:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA523 Oeste C4
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cabrera / Moscatelli
|
Olivo / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 23/04/2022 21:00
|
7/6x 5/7 (2/11)
|
|
|
CA525 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Prado / Pravo
|
Londra / Massart
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA526 Oeste C6
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Frades / Rupani
|
Cian / Fellay
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00
|
4/6 6/1 (7/11)
|
|
|
CA528 Oeste C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Alonso / Carvallo
|
Musico / Gońi
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA529 Oeste C3
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ondevil / Bel
|
Maher / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00
|
4/6 6/4 (11/5)
|
|
|
CA531 Oeste C5
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Mernies / Bonus
|
Olivo / Gomez
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA532 Oeste C4
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bargas / Fernandez
|
Frades / Bonnin
|
|
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|