Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
LA112 Oeste C6
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bidal / Alonso
|
Chiabrando / Chiabrando
|
|
Viernes 05/11/2021 20:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
LA102 Oeste C6
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Olivera / Albiaque
|
Flores / Moyano
|
|
Viernes 05/11/2021 21:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
LA111 Oeste C2
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Chiabrando / Chiabrando
|
Impini / Arreguati
|
|
Viernes 05/11/2021 21:30
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
LA101 Oeste C6
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Flores / Moyano
|
Rodriguez / Moyano
|
|
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:30
|
4/6 6/4 (11/7)
|
|
|
LA110 Oeste C2
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Impini / Arreguati
|
Bidal / Alonso
|
|
Viernes 05/11/2021 22:30
|
6/3 3/6 (6/11)
|
|
|
LA109 Oeste C5
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Villagra / Bruchez
|
Paroli / Boraglio
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 12:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
LA108 Oeste C5
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Paroli / Boraglio
|
Schvartz / Almada
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 13:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
LA107 Oeste C3
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Schvartz / Almada
|
Villagra / Bruchez
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 15:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
LA106 Oeste C6
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Diaz / Cordoba
|
Blanc / Lovisa
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 16:00
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
LA104 Oeste C3
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pere / Cozzi
|
Diaz / Cordoba
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 20:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
LA103 Oeste C3
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Rodriguez / Moyano
|
Olivera / Albiaque
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 22:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
LA105 Oeste C2
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Blanc / Lovisa
|
Pere / Cozzi
|
|
Sábado 06/11/2021 22:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
LA113 Oeste C1
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Rodriguez / Moyano
|
Blanc / Lovisa
|
|
Domingo 07/11/2021 14:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
LA114 Oeste C3
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Paroli / Boraglio
|
Bidal / Alonso
|
|
Domingo 07/11/2021 14:00
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
LA115 Oeste C4
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Schvartz / Almada
|
Chiabrando / Chiabrando
|
|
Domingo 07/11/2021 14:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|