Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA506 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Carvallo / Gońi
|
Legunda / Euler
|
|
Viernes 23/07/2021 21:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA515 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Guebara / Paiz
|
Cordoba / Tegli
|
|
Viernes 23/07/2021 21:30
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA507 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Quintero / Bedogni
|
Carvallo / Gońi
|
|
Viernes 23/07/2021 22:30
|
6/3 1/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA516 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Musico / Lencina
|
Guebara / Paiz
|
|
Viernes 23/07/2021 22:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA509 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gavino / Preisz
|
Riccotti / Albizatti
|
|
Sábado 24/07/2021 12:00
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA510 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cabandie / Fernandez
|
Gavino / Preisz
|
|
Sábado 24/07/2021 13:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA513 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Alonso / Minatta
|
Gońi / Gońi
|
|
Sábado 24/07/2021 13:00
|
0/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA508 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Riccotti / Albizatti
|
Cabandie / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 24/07/2021 14:00
|
6/3 2/6 (6/11)
|
|
|
CA512 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gońi / Gońi
|
Colombo / Rupani
|
|
Sábado 24/07/2021 14:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA501 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bargas / Cabandie
|
Anzalas / Mulgura
|
|
Sábado 24/07/2021 15:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA511 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Colombo / Rupani
|
Alonso / Minatta
|
|
Sábado 24/07/2021 15:00
|
7/5 2/6 (11/8)
|
|
|
CA514 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cordoba / Tegli
|
Musico / Lencina
|
|
Sábado 24/07/2021 15:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA502 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Frades / Ratto
|
Mapis / Kremer
|
|
Sábado 24/07/2021 16:00
|
7/5 4/6 (5/11)
|
|
|
CA503 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bargas / Cabandie
|
Mapis / Kremer
|
|
Sábado 24/07/2021 18:00
|
3/6 6/1 (3/11)
|
|
|
CA504 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Anzalas / Mulgura
|
Frades / Ratto
|
|
Sábado 24/07/2021 18:00
|
3/6 6/4 (3/11)
|
|
|