Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Stuber Franco |
|
Korenchuk Moncho Esteban |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Godoy Ever |
|
Patt Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
Delfino Miguel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Hornus Ivan |
|
Vicentin Robertino |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Stuber Franco |
|
Korenchuk Moncho Esteban |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Hornus Ivan |
|
Vicentin Robertino |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Godoy Ever |
|
Patt Martin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Gagliano Regina |
|
Delfino Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ramirez Nahuel |
|
Chimento Francisco |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
Bugner Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 17:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vallingre Cristian |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Ramirez Nahuel |
|
Chimento Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 13:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
Bugner Tobias |
|
5/7 7/5 (21/23)
|
Padel NET
Vallingre Cristian |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Claret Emiliano |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Seyler Claudio |
|
Villanueva Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Godoy Elian |
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 23:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Seyler Claudio |
|
Villanueva Luciano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Godoy Elian |
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Muñiz Roberto |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Gauna Ariel |
|
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Saldaña Nestor |
|
Medina Laura |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Muñiz Roberto |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 23:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Ariel |
|
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Saldaña Nestor |
|
Medina Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Batalla Ayrton |
|
Spievak Richi |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Amavet Juan |
|
Hirschfeld Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vilchez Rodrigo |
|
Vilchez Geremias |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Batalla Ayrton |
|
Spievak Richi |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 16:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Amavet Juan |
|
Hirschfeld Adrian |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Vilchez Rodrigo |
|
Vilchez Geremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA717 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 11:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
Bugner Tobias |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA718 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 11:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
Delfino Miguel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Batalla Ayrton |
|
Spievak Richi |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA719 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 11:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Ariel |
|
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Hornus Ivan |
|
Vicentin Robertino |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA720 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Stuber Franco |
|
Korenchuk Moncho Esteban |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA721 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Amavet Juan |
|
Hirschfeld Adrian |
|
2/6 7/6x (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Muñiz Roberto |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA722 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 14:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Godoy Elian |
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Batalla Ayrton |
|
Spievak Richi |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA723 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 15:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gauna Ariel |
|
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Vallingre Cristian |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA724 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 18:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Claret Emiliano |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Muñiz Roberto |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA725 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 18:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Godoy Elian |
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Vallingre Cristian |
|
Scharton Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA726 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Muñiz Roberto |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Godoy Elian |
|
Yedro Pablo |
|
|
|