Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 28/04/2023 20:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Mario German |
|
Taborda Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 28/04/23 17:32 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
x6/7 7/6x (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Dacosta Emiliano |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 28/04/2023 21:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Meriano Silvio |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 28/04/23 23:07 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mario German |
|
Taborda Luis |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Dacosta Emiliano |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 29/04/23 21:30 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Caffa Valentin |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 29/04/23 21:36 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Larroza Guido |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 29/04/23 22:50 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 29/04/23 22:47 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
6/4 x6/7 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Larroza Guido |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 29/04/2023 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Trovalessi Leonardo |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 29/04/2023 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pradelli Gian |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
6/4 5/7 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 29/04/2023 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Trovalessi Leonardo |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Pradelli Gian |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 29/04/2023 12:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
6/1 5/7 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Gurnel Mariano |
|
Boffelli Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 29/04/23 15:23 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Claret Lucas |
|
Kloster Armando |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Padel NET
Amarillo Silvio |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 29/04/23 15:48 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gurnel Mariano |
|
Boffelli Tobias |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Claret Lucas |
|
Kloster Armando |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 28/04/2023 23:00 |
Stia C2 Sin Luz
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Hernan |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 28/04/2023 22:00 |
Stia C2 Sin Luz
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cano Guillermo |
|
Fernandez Damian |
|
6/3 1/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Juan |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 28/04/2023 20:00 |
Stia C2 Sin Luz
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Cano Guillermo |
|
Fernandez Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 29/04/23 21:58 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pascal Martin |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Padel NET
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 29/04/2023 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Pascal Martin |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 29/04/2023 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Taborda Renzo |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 29/04/23 15:23 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Molina Mauricio |
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 29/04/23 17:48 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Bultynch Fabrizio |
|
3/6 7/5 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 29/04/2023 13:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Bultynch Fabrizio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Viernes 28/04/2023 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Carrasco Santiago Luis |
|
Gonzalez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 28/04/2023 23:59 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
6/4 3/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Viernes 28/04/2023 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Carrasco Santiago Luis |
|
Gonzalez Manuel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 29/04/2023 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gianichini Ivan |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
3/6 6/3 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Viernes 28/04/23 18:12 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
Salvagno Misael |
|
6/3 x6/7 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Gianichini Ivan |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Viernes 28/04/23 19:36 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Martinez Anibal |
|
Salvagno Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA630 |
Domingo 30/04/23 10:01 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Trovalessi Leonardo |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA631 |
Domingo 30/04/23 10:01 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Renzo |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Caffa Valentin |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA632 |
Domingo 30/04/2023 09:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Hernan |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA633 |
Domingo 30/04/2023 09:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gurnel Mariano |
|
Boffelli Tobias |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Mario German |
|
Taborda Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA634 |
Domingo 30/04/23 12:14 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
6/4 x6/7 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Trovalessi Leonardo |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA635 |
Domingo 30/04/23 12:15 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA636 |
Domingo 30/04/23 13:18 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA637 |
Domingo 30/04/23 12:35 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
x6/7 6/4 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Claret Lucas |
|
Kloster Armando |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA638 |
Domingo 30/04/23 12:23 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
4/6 6/3 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Hernan |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA639 |
Domingo 30/04/23 12:29 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
6/0 x6/7 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Pascal Martin |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA640 |
Domingo 30/04/23 12:55 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Bultynch Fabrizio |
|
7/6x 1/6 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Martinez Anibal |
|
Salvagno Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA641 |
Domingo 30/04/23 13:05 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gurnel Mariano |
|
Boffelli Tobias |
|
6/2 4/6 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA642 |
Domingo 30/04/23 17:32 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA643 |
Domingo 30/04/23 16:21 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Claret Lucas |
|
Kloster Armando |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA644 |
Domingo 30/04/23 16:34 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Pascal Martin |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA645 |
Domingo 30/04/23 17:46 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
Salvagno Misael |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA646 |
Domingo 30/04/23 19:44 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
6/4 5/7 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Juan |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA647 |
Domingo 30/04/23 19:44 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pascal Martin |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA648 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|