Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 08/04/23 12:51 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nepil Matias |
|
Papini Francisco |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Galvez Santiago |
|
Medus Aureliano Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 08/04/23 13:07 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonfantino Pablo |
|
Barcala Franco |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 08/04/23 16:11 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galvez Santiago |
|
Medus Aureliano Gonzalo |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 08/04/23 14:59 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nepil Matias |
|
Papini Francisco |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Bonfantino Pablo |
|
Barcala Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 07/04/2023 20:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Suarez Cesar |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
4/6 7/6x (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Barchi Tobias |
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 07/04/2023 20:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 07/04/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 07/04/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Suarez Cesar |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 08/04/23 17:22 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
3/6 6/2 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
Barańao Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 08/04/23 19:33 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Medina Santiago |
|
Terengue Mateo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 08/04/23 14:21 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
Barańao Marcelo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Medina Santiago |
|
Terengue Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 08/04/23 19:59 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Claret Lucas |
|
Lyardet Pichi |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 08/04/23 21:14 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bel Pedro |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Claret Lucas |
|
Lyardet Pichi |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 08/04/23 22:40 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
3/6 6/3 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA615 |
Sábado 08/04/23 23:58 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nepil Matias |
|
Papini Francisco |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Barchi Tobias |
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA616 |
Sábado 08/04/23 23:58 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galvez Santiago |
|
Medus Aureliano Gonzalo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Padel NET
Suarez Cesar |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA617 |
Domingo 09/04/23 11:00 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Nepil Matias |
|
Papini Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA618 |
Domingo 09/04/23 11:12 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Medina Santiago |
|
Terengue Mateo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Claret Lucas |
|
Lyardet Pichi |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA619 |
Domingo 09/04/23 11:03 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA620 |
Domingo 09/04/23 11:01 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galvez Santiago |
|
Medus Aureliano Gonzalo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA621 |
Domingo 09/04/23 15:00 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Claret Lucas |
|
Lyardet Pichi |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA622 |
Domingo 09/04/23 14:53 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA623 |
Domingo 09/04/23 17:43 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
6/0 4/6 6/2
|
Padel NET
Lozano Augusto |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|