Nro: 1 DA701 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 18:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Popov Victoria |
|
Almara Gabriela |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cussigh Leonor |
|
Nuñez Paola |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Padel NET
Popov Victoria |
|
Almara Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Cussigh Leonor |
|
Nuñez Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 18:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alem Caro |
|
Altamirano Alejandrina |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Diaz Yamila |
|
Pereyra Milagros |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Scharton Paola |
|
Saravia Pilar |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Alem Caro |
|
Altamirano Alejandrina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Viernes 17/03/2023 17:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Diaz Yamila |
|
Pereyra Milagros |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Padel NET
Scharton Paola |
|
Saravia Pilar |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olivera Liliana |
|
Cergneux Monica |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Rojas Candela |
|
Avalos Anahi |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 18/03/23 19:39 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gervasoni Florencia |
|
Giuzzio Sonia |
|
2/6 6/2 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Olivera Liliana |
|
Cergneux Monica |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rojas Candela |
|
Avalos Anahi |
|
Descalif.
|
Padel NET
Gervasoni Florencia |
|
Giuzzio Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Debora |
|
Kammermann Ma. Agustina |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Silva Alejandra |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Edit |
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Debora |
|
Kammermann Ma. Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Sábado 18/03/23 23:01 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Edit |
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Padel NET
Alem Caro |
|
Altamirano Alejandrina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gervasoni Florencia |
|
Giuzzio Sonia |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Edit |
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Domingo 19/03/2023 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olivera Liliana |
|
Cergneux Monica |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Silva Alejandra |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
Domingo 19/03/2023 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cussigh Leonor |
|
Nuñez Paola |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Diaz Yamila |
|
Pereyra Milagros |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA717 |
Domingo 19/03/23 19:05 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
Heredia Silvia |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Edit |
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA718 |
Domingo 19/03/23 17:33 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Silva Alejandra |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
1/6 6/1 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Cussigh Leonor |
|
Nuñez Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA719 |
Domingo 19/03/23 20:36 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Edit |
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Silva Alejandra |
|
Colombo Maria |
|
|
|