Nro: 1 DA801 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Canela Juli |
|
Corfield Natalia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Cabrera Yesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA802 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
Moreyra Joana |
|
6/2 5/7 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Canela Juli |
|
Corfield Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA803 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Cabrera Yesica |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Garnier Anahi |
|
Moreyra Joana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA804 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
Caceres Juli |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Bargas Morena |
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA805 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 19:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hein Claudia |
|
Schneider Luz |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
Caceres Juli |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA806 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:00 |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bargas Morena |
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Padel NET
Hein Claudia |
|
Schneider Luz |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA807 |
Sábado 11/03/23 23:59 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parinelli Florencia |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
4/6 6/3 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Biczek Ximena |
|
Heinz Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA808 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:00 |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Galeano Tamara |
|
3/6 6/2 (13/15)
|
Padel NET
Parinelli Florencia |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA809 |
Sábado 11/03/23 18:33 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Biczek Ximena |
|
Heinz Patricia |
|
6/4 5/7 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Galeano Tamara |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA810 |
Domingo 12/03/23 13:04 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bargas Morena |
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Parinelli Florencia |
|
Alvarez Reynoso Juana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA811 |
Domingo 12/03/23 13:03 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Galeano Tamara |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Garnier Anahi |
|
Moreyra Joana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA812 |
Domingo 12/03/23 17:44 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C1 (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Cabrera Yesica |
|
3/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Bargas Morena |
|
Gimenez Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA813 |
Domingo 12/03/23 17:44 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - cemento C2 (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garnier Anahi |
|
Moreyra Joana |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
Caceres Juli |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA814 |
Domingo 12/03/23 20:37 (*) |
Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1 (*)
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Silvia |
|
Cabrera Yesica |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Neuwirt Geraldine |
|
Caceres Juli |
|
|
|