Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 14:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Barreto Paul |
|
Deymonnaz Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 14:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Lopez Gamiz Marcelo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Alu Geronimo |
|
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 17:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barreto Paul |
|
Deymonnaz Manuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Alu Geronimo |
|
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 17:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Padel NET
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Lopez Gamiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 24/02/23 19:16 (*) |
Puerto Padel C1 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 24/02/23 19:16 (*) |
Puerto Padel C2 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Bultynch Fabrizio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Ratto Maxi |
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
6/3 3/6 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Ratto Maxi |
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 24/02/23 21:34 (*) |
Puerto Padel C1 (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Bultynch Fabrizio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 24/02/23 22:33 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Bozzolo Matias |
|
Muńiz Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 24/02/23 23:33 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 24/02/23 00:27 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bozzolo Matias |
|
Muńiz Nelson |
|
6/2 2/6 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 24/02/23 22:16 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
Abelando Samuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Valiente Alan |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 24/02/23 23:26 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sarubbi Mauro |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
3/6 6/2 (2/10)
|
Padel NET
Nadal Bruno |
|
Abelando Samuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 24/02/23 20:34 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Valiente Alan |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Sarubbi Mauro |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Rossi Ernesto |
|
Noguera Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 24/02/23 18:59 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
5/7 6/3 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Chivel Gabriel |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rossi Ernesto |
|
Noguera Jonathan |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 24/02/23 23:02 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lezcano Silvio |
|
Orcellet Imanol |
|
2/6 6/2 (2/10)
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 24/02/23 22:16 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Lezcano Silvio |
|
Orcellet Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 24/02/23 18:58 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
Padel NET
Martinez Anibal |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Granton Joel |
|
Granton Tiago |
|
6/4 1/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
Luna Matías |
|
5/7 7/6x (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Granton Joel |
|
Granton Tiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Caffa Valentin |
|
Luna Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 13:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Moscatelli Lucas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Grosjean Mario |
|
Galvez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 18:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Franceschini Pako |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Battilana Mauro |
|
Moscatelli Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 16:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Grosjean Mario |
|
Galvez Santiago |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Franceschini Pako |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Oggier Federico |
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Droz Fernando |
|
Figueroa Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Bastida Santiago |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Oggier Federico |
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Droz Fernando |
|
Figueroa Franco |
|
3/6 6/3 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Mauro |
|
Bastida Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Viernes 24/02/23 23:02 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gurnel Mariano |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
3/6 6/3 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Reynoso German |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Viernes 24/02/23 20:34 (*) |
Puerto Padel C1 (*)
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Gurnel Mariano |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Viernes 24/02/23 00:06 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso German |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
6/1 3/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Hernan |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 13:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
Barańao Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Udrizard Martin |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 12:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
Barańao Marcelo |
|
7/6x 5/7 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 20:00 |
Oeste
|
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bel Pedro |
|
Rougier Walter |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boujon Daian |
|
Eggs Sebastian |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Rougier Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 18:00 |
Oeste
|
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Boujon Daian |
|
Eggs Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA639 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
M
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonfantino Pablo |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
6/4 1/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Tournour Matias |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA640 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
M
|
|
Padel NET
|
Francou Jairo |
|
Ferrer Martin |
|
6/2 4/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Bonfantino Pablo |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA641 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
M
|
|
Padel NET
|
Tournour Matias |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Francou Jairo |
|
Ferrer Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA642 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
N
|
|
Padel NET
|
Druetta Damian |
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Bacci Catriel |
|
Almada Caro |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA643 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
N
|
|
Padel NET
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
Blasco Rafael |
|
5/7 6/2 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Druetta Damian |
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA644 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
N
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
Almada Caro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Avalos Fabio |
|
Blasco Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA645 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Druetta Damian |
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA646 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Droz Fernando |
|
Figueroa Franco |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Mateo |
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA647 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
3/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Franceschini Pako |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA648 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
6/1 2/6 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Ratto Maxi |
|
Gatter Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA649 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
Luna Matías |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA650 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 23:00 |
Locos C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Francou Jairo |
|
Ferrer Martin |
|
6/4 3/6 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Gurnel Mariano |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA651 |
Sábado 25/02/23 02:17 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Sarubbi Mauro |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA652 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Bourband Fernando |
|
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA653 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Oggier Federico |
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
6/2 5/7 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Bacci Catriel |
|
Almada Caro |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA654 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Grosjean Mario |
|
Galvez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA655 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barreto Paul |
|
Deymonnaz Manuel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Martinez Anibal |
|
Ramirez Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA656 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Granton Joel |
|
Granton Tiago |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Valiente Alan |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA657 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 21:00 |
Locos C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Hernan |
|
Orcellet Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA658 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Tournour Matias |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Padel NET
Boujon Daian |
|
Eggs Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA659 |
Domingo 26/02/23 11:13 (*) |
Locos C1 (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alu Geronimo |
|
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA660 |
Domingo 26/02/23 11:29 (*) |
Locos C2 (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Droz Fernando |
|
Figueroa Franco |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Franceschini Pako |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA661 |
Domingo 26/02/23 11:10 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
x6/7 6/1 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA662 |
Domingo 26/02/23 11:06 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gurnel Mariano |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
4/6 6/4 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA663 |
Domingo 26/02/23 11:27 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Oggier Federico |
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA664 |
Domingo 26/02/23 11:25 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Barreto Paul |
|
Deymonnaz Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA665 |
Domingo 26/02/23 11:29 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Valiente Alan |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA666 |
Domingo 26/02/23 12:03 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Tournour Matias |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA667 |
Domingo 26/02/23 15:14 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alu Geronimo |
|
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
6/4 x6/7 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Franceschini Pako |
|
Moscatelli Roberto R |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA668 |
Domingo 26/02/23 16:52 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA669 |
Domingo 26/02/2023 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Udrizard Martin |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 72 CA670 |
Domingo 26/02/2023 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
6/4 3/6 (12/14)
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 73 CA671 |
Domingo 26/02/23 20:37 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alu Geronimo |
|
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 74 CA672 |
Domingo 26/02/23 20:37 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Sigot Mauricio |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 75 CA673 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alu Geronimo |
|
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Nelson |
|
Luter Juan Enrique |
|
|
|