Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Bourlot Jona |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Vivas Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
7/5 4/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Bourlot Jona |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vivas Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/3 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso German |
|
Ponce Bautista |
|
2/6 7/6x (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Corva Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bel Pedro |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Reynoso German |
|
Ponce Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 21:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Corva Martin |
|
2/6 7/5 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Leonardo |
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Bourband Fernando |
|
Galante Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Suarez Cesar |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/1 (10/1)
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Leonardo |
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 21:45 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Galante Pablo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Suarez Cesar |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 15:30 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Guido Santiago |
|
Bozzolo Matias |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Navarro Javier |
|
Gonzalez Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vela Alejandro |
|
Druetta Damian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Guido Santiago |
|
Bozzolo Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 16:30 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Gonzalez Matias Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Vela Alejandro |
|
Druetta Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 18:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Bultynch Fabrizio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 16:30 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Bultynch Fabrizio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 20:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 18:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Valiente Alan |
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
5/7 6/4 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 20:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Valiente Alan |
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 22:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Padel NET
Tournour Hernan |
|
Sosa Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 21:45 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
x6/7 6/3 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 23:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Tournour Hernan |
|
Sosa Dario |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 21:45 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sosa Facundo |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Alba Diego |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 19:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ardaiz Emiliano |
|
Lezica Santiago |
|
7/5 2/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Sosa Facundo |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Viernes 20/01/2023 18:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alba Diego |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Padel NET
Ardaiz Emiliano |
|
Lezica Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 12:00 |
Oeste
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ratto Maxi |
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Lopez Gamiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 13:15 |
Oeste
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
Barańao Marcelo |
|
7/6x x6/7 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Ratto Maxi |
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 15:30 |
Oeste
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Lopez Gamiz Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
Barańao Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 11:00 |
Oeste
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lyardet Pichi |
|
Brouchoud Luis |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Battilana Mauro |
|
Neuwit Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 13:15 |
Oeste
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Padel NET
Lyardet Pichi |
|
Brouchoud Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 21/01/2023 15:30 |
Oeste
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Neuwit Lucas |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Sosa Lautaro |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA631 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 09:30 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Suarez Cesar |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA632 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 09:30 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA633 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 09:30 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Ardaiz Emiliano |
|
Lezica Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA634 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 09:30 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Colonna Marcelo |
|
6/2 4/6 (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Guido Santiago |
|
Bozzolo Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA635 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vivas Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Suarez Cesar |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA636 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Lopez Gamiz Marcelo |
|
3/6 7/5 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Alba Diego |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA637 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Padel NET
Lyardet Pichi |
|
Brouchoud Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA638 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 11:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Navarro Javier |
|
Gonzalez Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA639 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Galante Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA640 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ratto Maxi |
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Valiente Alan |
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA641 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 10:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Sosa Lautaro |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA642 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 11:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Guido Santiago |
|
Bozzolo Matias |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Corva Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA643 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 13:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vivas Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Padel NET
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Lopez Gamiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA644 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 13:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
2/6 7/6x (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA645 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 13:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Galante Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Valiente Alan |
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA646 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 13:30 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Corva Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA647 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 15:30 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vivas Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA648 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 15:30 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Valiente Alan |
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Sosa Lautaro |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA649 |
Domingo 22/01/2023 17:30 |
Oeste
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vivas Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Sosa Lautaro |
|
Villanova Hernan |
|
|
|