Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 14:15 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Putallaz Jere |
|
Acosta Juan |
|
1/6 7/5 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Contenti Bruno |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 16:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Salvagno Emanuel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
7/6x 3/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Jere |
|
Acosta Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 15:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Padel NET
Salvagno Emanuel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 21:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parra Joaquin |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
6/3 3/6 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 20:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lapchinzky Milton |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Parra Joaquin |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 22:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Lapchinzky Milton |
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 18:45 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Mernies Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 15:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/2 3/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Frades Arturo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 12/11/2022 13:15 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Mernies Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Cabandie Diego |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 11/11/2022 23:59 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Ardaiz Walter |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Jairala Martin |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 11/11/2022 19:15 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lanfranco Roman |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Voeffray Federico |
|
Ardaiz Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 11/11/2022 22:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Jairala Martin |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Lanfranco Roman |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Parra Joaquin |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Mernies Alejandro |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Jairala Martin |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Voeffray Federico |
|
Ardaiz Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Salvagno Emanuel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 16:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
7/5 1/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Jairala Martin |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Domingo 13/11/2022 16:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Frades Arturo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|