Nro: 1 SA301 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ernst German |
|
Saya German |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Padel NET
Gersstner Guillermo |
|
Cordoba Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA302 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Pedro |
|
Bua Franco |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Ernst German |
|
Saya German |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA303 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gersstner Guillermo |
|
Cordoba Jose |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Padel NET
Cabrera Pedro |
|
Bua Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA304 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Broggi Luciano |
|
Broggi Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA305 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dalmon Juan |
|
Dreiling Federico |
|
7/6x 2/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA306 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Broggi Luciano |
|
Broggi Roberto |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Dalmon Juan |
|
Dreiling Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA307 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Valenzuela Dario |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Gomez Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA308 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 19:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Marque Silvio |
|
Olano Alan |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Valenzuela Dario |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA309 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Gomez Leandro |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Padel NET
Marque Silvio |
|
Olano Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA310 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Berta Facundo |
|
Coubet Mariano |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Galarza Dario |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA311 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Berta Facundo |
|
Coubet Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA312 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galarza Dario |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Taffarel Pablo |
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA313 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Doello Axel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Rodriguez Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA314 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 22:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
Rosviar Alejandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Doello Axel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA315 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Rodriguez Victor |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
Rosviar Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA316 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Macchi Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Daniel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA317 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
Mutuberria Andres |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Macchi Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA318 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Altamirano Matias |
|
Mutuberria Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA319 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
Iribarren Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Matias |
|
Pereyra Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 SA320 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Portillo Rodrigo |
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
6/3 5/7 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Waisten Adrian |
|
Iribarren Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 SA321 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Matias |
|
Pereyra Gonzalo |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Portillo Rodrigo |
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 SA322 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Percara Elias |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
6/2 5/7 (10/2)
|
Padel NET
Caceres Juan |
|
Martinelli Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SA323 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Veronesi Mateo |
|
Veronesi Stefano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Percara Elias |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SA324 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caceres Juan |
|
Martinelli Joaquin |
|
1/6 7/6x (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Veronesi Mateo |
|
Veronesi Stefano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA325 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 11:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ernst German |
|
Saya German |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Broggi Luciano |
|
Broggi Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA326 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 11:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Portillo Rodrigo |
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Percara Elias |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA327 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Rodriguez Victor |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Macchi Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA328 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Valenzuela Dario |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Taffarel Pablo |
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SA329 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Gomez Leandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Galarza Dario |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 SA330 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Doello Axel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Altamirano Matias |
|
Mutuberria Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 SA331 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
Iribarren Leonardo |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Veronesi Mateo |
|
Veronesi Stefano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 SA332 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gersstner Guillermo |
|
Cordoba Jose |
|
6/4 3/6 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 SA333 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ernst German |
|
Saya German |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Padel NET
Percara Elias |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 SA334 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Rodriguez Victor |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Taffarel Pablo |
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 SA335 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Gomez Leandro |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Altamirano Matias |
|
Mutuberria Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 SA336 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Veronesi Mateo |
|
Veronesi Stefano |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Gersstner Guillermo |
|
Cordoba Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 SA337 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ernst German |
|
Saya German |
|
6/1 x6/7 (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Taffarel Pablo |
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 SA338 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Gomez Leandro |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Gersstner Guillermo |
|
Cordoba Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 SA339 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
6/2 3/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Gomez Leandro |
|
|
|