Nro: 1 MC101 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Gianello Juan |
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 MC102 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
4/6 6/4 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Alonso Brian |
|
Dizeo Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 MC103 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 MC104 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gianello Juan |
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Alonso Brian |
|
Dizeo Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 MC105 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:45 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vence Juan |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Tomas |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 MC106 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:45 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Baena Gaston |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 MC107 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vence Juan |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Baena Gaston |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 MC108 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Putallaz Tomas |
|
Corellano Tobias |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 MC109 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:30 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Vence Lucas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 MC110 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:30 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Etcheto Fermin |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 MC111 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Etcheto Fermin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 MC112 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
3/6 6/2 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Gavino Gaston |
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 MC113 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Baena Gaston |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
3/6 6/4 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Vence Lucas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 MC114 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Gianello Juan |
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 MC115 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Vence Juan |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 MC116 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:30 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
7/6x x6/7 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Baena Gaston |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 MC117 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:30 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Vence Juan |
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 MC118 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Devitte Lucas |
|
5/7 7/6x (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|