Nro: 1 SA701 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Yedro Martin |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA702 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Colombo Alex |
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA703 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
1/6 6/2 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Colombo Alex |
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA704 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Yedro Martin |
|
Bourlot Gaston |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA705 |
Viernes 19/08/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Felleti Martin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA706 |
Viernes 19/08/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
6/3 4/6 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Felleti Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA707 |
Viernes 19/08/2022 22:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA708 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Borrajo Ignacio |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Guillerme Santino |
|
Grisolia Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA709 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Guevara Enzo |
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Borrajo Ignacio |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA710 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Guillerme Santino |
|
Grisolia Agustin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Guevara Enzo |
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA711 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ferroni Jose |
|
Zapela Franco |
|
6/4 x6/7 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Parra Hernan |
|
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA712 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
6/4 3/6 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Ferroni Jose |
|
Zapela Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA713 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parra Hernan |
|
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
6/2 1/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA714 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Novoa Rodrigo |
|
Patt Esteban |
|
6/4 2/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 SA715 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
6/2 x6/7 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SA716 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Guillerme Santino |
|
Grisolia Agustin |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SA717 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Borrajo Ignacio |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Parra Hernan |
|
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA718 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Felleti Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA719 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA720 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Borrajo Ignacio |
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Felleti Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA721 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 20:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Felleti Martin |
|
|
|