Nro: 1 CA801 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Federico |
|
Cirone Lautaro |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Costanzo Juan |
|
Eliminar Julio César |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA802 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Salas Eduardo |
|
Reyes Exequiel |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Jara Lucas |
|
Lensiate Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA803 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Federico |
|
Cirone Lautaro |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Padel NET
Jara Lucas |
|
Lensiate Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA804 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Costanzo Juan |
|
Eliminar Julio César |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Salas Eduardo |
|
Reyes Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA805 |
Viernes 19/08/2022 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sechi Ignacio |
|
Aversa Alejandro |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Schvart Santiago |
|
Rothar Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA806 |
Viernes 19/08/2022 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ibarra Nicolas |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
Velazquez Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA807 |
Viernes 19/08/2022 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schvart Santiago |
|
Rothar Sebastian |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
Velazquez Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA808 |
Viernes 19/08/2022 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sechi Ignacio |
|
Aversa Alejandro |
|
4/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Ibarra Nicolas |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA809 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bocalandro Pablo |
|
Frigo Juan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Andrada Mirko |
|
Mendez Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA810 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Eliminar Nicolás |
|
Basaldua Alejo |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Padel NET
Bocalandro Pablo |
|
Frigo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA811 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Andrada Mirko |
|
Mendez Alan |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Eliminar Nicolás |
|
Basaldua Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA812 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nazzar Adrian |
|
Sosa Soledad |
|
0/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Lujan Juan Pablo |
|
Nuńez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA813 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lujan Brian |
|
Bogliacino Damian |
|
2/6 6/1 (12/14)
|
Padel NET
Nazzar Adrian |
|
Sosa Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA814 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 20:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lujan Juan Pablo |
|
Nuńez Joaquin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Lujan Brian |
|
Bogliacino Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA815 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Casenave Felipe Oscar |
|
Riestra Facundo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Padel NET
Segovia Marcos |
|
Segovia Muńiz Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA816 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Faiad Lucas |
|
Parada Fabricio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Casenave Felipe Oscar |
|
Riestra Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA817 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 21:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Segovia Marcos |
|
Segovia Muńiz Diego |
|
0/6 6/2 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Faiad Lucas |
|
Parada Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA818 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Lana Santiago |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Mostto Luis |
|
Pascual Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA819 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Palop Tobias |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Gomez Diego |
|
Lana Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA820 |
Sábado 20/08/2022 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mostto Luis |
|
Pascual Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Palop Tobias |
|
Bugner Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA821 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Eliminar Nicolás |
|
Basaldua Alejo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Mostto Luis |
|
Pascual Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA822 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Casenave Felipe Oscar |
|
Riestra Facundo |
|
5/7 6/1 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Schvart Santiago |
|
Rothar Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA823 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Jara Lucas |
|
Lensiate Mauricio |
|
6/3 1/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Lujan Juan Pablo |
|
Nuńez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA824 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 11:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Andrada Mirko |
|
Mendez Alan |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Padel NET
Ibarra Nicolas |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA825 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 11:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Costanzo Juan |
|
Eliminar Julio César |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Gomez Diego |
|
Lana Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA826 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Segovia Marcos |
|
Segovia Muńiz Diego |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Nazzar Adrian |
|
Sosa Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA827 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Federico |
|
Cirone Lautaro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Eliminar Nicolás |
|
Basaldua Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA828 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schvart Santiago |
|
Rothar Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/4 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Lujan Juan Pablo |
|
Nuńez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA829 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Andrada Mirko |
|
Mendez Alan |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Costanzo Juan |
|
Eliminar Julio César |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA830 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Segovia Marcos |
|
Segovia Muńiz Diego |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
Velazquez Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA831 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Eliminar Nicolás |
|
Basaldua Alejo |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Lujan Juan Pablo |
|
Nuńez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA832 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Andrada Mirko |
|
Mendez Alan |
|
6/4 4/6 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Azcurrain Fernando |
|
Velazquez Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA833 |
Domingo 21/08/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Eliminar Nicolás |
|
Basaldua Alejo |
|
6/4 4/6 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Andrada Mirko |
|
Mendez Alan |
|
|
|