Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 13:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Prado Juan |
|
Pravo Flavio |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Bargas Victor |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 16:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sequeira Jose |
|
Franco Santiago |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Prado Juan |
|
Pravo Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 14:45 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bargas Victor |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
3/6 6/1 (11/4)
|
Padel NET
Sequeira Jose |
|
Franco Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 18:30 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Albizatti Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 21:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Massart Lautaro |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Frades Arturo |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 17:15 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Albizatti Andres |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Massart Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 16:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
6/4 1/6 (11/7)
|
Padel NET
Colombo Manuel |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 13:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Bel Matias |
|
x6/7 6/3 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 14:45 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Colombo Manuel |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
x6/7 6/4 (5/11)
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Bel Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 22/04/2022 20:30 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Musico Martin |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 22/04/2022 21:45 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 6/1 (11/6)
|
Padel NET
Tamay Facundo |
|
Bedogni Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 22/04/2022 23:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Musico Martin |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Fraga Faustino |
|
Fraga Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 16:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sarubbi Mauro |
|
Leonardi Pablo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Contenti Bruno |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 18:30 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fraga Faustino |
|
Fraga Leandro |
|
6/3 3/6 (5/11)
|
Padel NET
Sarubbi Mauro |
|
Leonardi Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Riccotti Nicolas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Salvagno Emanuel |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Remmer Facundo |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Riccotti Nicolas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Salvagno Emanuel |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 22/04/2022 21:45 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cano Gerar |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Frades Leonardo |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 22/04/2022 23:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mernies Alejandro |
|
Bonus Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Cano Gerar |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Viernes 22/04/2022 19:15 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
6/4 2/6 (6/11)
|
Padel NET
Mernies Alejandro |
|
Bonus Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Viernes 22/04/2022 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Cian Bruno |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 23/04/2022 21:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
7/6x 5/7 (2/11)
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Viernes 22/04/2022 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cian Bruno |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Moscatelli Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Prado Juan |
|
Pravo Flavio |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Massart Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
Rupani Ezequiel |
|
4/6 6/1 (7/11)
|
Padel NET
Cian Bruno |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Minatta Lucio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Remmer Facundo |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Musico Martin |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Bel Matias |
|
4/6 6/4 (11/5)
|
Padel NET
Maher Exequiel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sarubbi Mauro |
|
Leonardi Pablo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Riccotti Nicolas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mernies Alejandro |
|
Bonus Guillermo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bargas Victor |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Frades Arturo |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Prado Juan |
|
Pravo Flavio |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Padel NET
Cian Bruno |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA534 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Musico Martin |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA535 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Bel Matias |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Riccotti Nicolas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA536 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mernies Alejandro |
|
Bonus Guillermo |
|
2/6 6/4 (11/6)
|
Padel NET
Bargas Victor |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA537 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 18:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Prado Juan |
|
Pravo Flavio |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Remmer Facundo |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA538 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 18:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Riccotti Nicolas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
4/6 6/2 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Mernies Alejandro |
|
Bonus Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA539 |
Domingo 24/04/2022 20:00 |
Oeste
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Prado Juan |
|
Pravo Flavio |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Riccotti Nicolas |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|