Categoria:
6ta Damas
Zona:
A
Nro
1
Pere, Celeste
Almada, Zulma
2
Euler, Carola
Cozzi, Tatiana
3
Pacheco, Selva
Cisterna, Iara
4
Caffa, Fernanda
Lovisa, Laura
Ptos
Pos.
1
Pere, Celeste
Almada, Zulma
6
/4
6
/2
6
/1
7
/5
4
1
2
Euler, Carola
Cozzi, Tatiana
4/
6
2/
6
6
/1
6
/4
3
2
3
Pacheco, Selva
Cisterna, Iara
1/
6
4/
6
4/
6
6
/3
(7/10)
3
3
4
Caffa, Fernanda
Lovisa, Laura
1/
6
5/
7
6
/4 3/
6
(10/7)
2
4
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
DA601
Oeste C5
Padel NET
vs
Padel NET
Pere
/
Almada
Caffa
/
Lovisa
Sábado 08/04/2023
18:00
6
/1
7
/5
DA602
Oeste C6
Padel NET
vs
Padel NET
Euler
/
Cozzi
Pacheco
/
Cisterna
Sábado 08/04/2023
18:00
6
/1
6
/4
DA603
Oeste C5
Padel NET
GvsG
Padel NET
Pere
/
Almada
Euler
/
Cozzi
Sábado 08/04/2023
21:00
6
/4
6
/2
DA604
Oeste C6
Padel NET
PvsP
Padel NET
Caffa
/
Lovisa
Pacheco
/
Cisterna
Sábado 08/04/2023
21:00
4/
6
6
/3
(7/10)
Impreso: Viernes 4/5/2024 - 09:20:46
Categoria:
6ta Damas
Zona:
B
Nro
1
Neifert, Ivana
Bruchez, Pamela
2
Blanc, Daniela
Cortina, Vanesa
3
Albertin, Norma
Tripiana, Alejandra
Ptos
Pos.
1
Neifert, Ivana
Bruchez, Pamela
1/
6
6
/1
(7/10)
4/
6
6
/1
(12/10)
3
2
2
Blanc, Daniela
Cortina, Vanesa
6
/1 1/
6
(10/7)
4/
6
x
6/
7
3
1
3
Albertin, Norma
Tripiana, Alejandra
6
/4 1/
6
(10/12)
6
/4
7
/6
x
3
3
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
DA605
Oeste C5
Padel NET
vs
Padel NET
Blanc
/
Cortina
Neifert
/
Bruchez
Sábado 08/04/2023
11:00
1/
6
6
/1
(7/10)
DA606
Oeste C2
Padel NET
vs
Padel NET
Albertin
/
Tripiana
Blanc
/
Cortina
Sábado 08/04/2023
21:00
4/
6
x
6/
7
DA607
Oeste C3
Padel NET
vs
Padel NET
Neifert
/
Bruchez
Albertin
/
Tripiana
Sábado 08/04/2023
19:00
6
/4 1/
6
(10/12)
Impreso: Viernes 4/5/2024 - 09:20:46
Categoria:
6ta Damas
Zona:
C
Nro
1
Villalba, Agustina
Almada, Micaela
2
Gorosito, Aldana
Villarruel, Luciana
3
Alonso, Mia
Alonso, Ludmila
Ptos
Pos.
1
Villalba, Agustina
Almada, Micaela
6
/2
6
/2
7
/6
x
5/
7
(2/10)
3
2
2
Gorosito, Aldana
Villarruel, Luciana
2/
6
2/
6
6
/1
7
/5
2
3
3
Alonso, Mia
Alonso, Ludmila
x
6/
7
7
/5
(10/2)
1/
6
5/
7
4
1
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
DA608
Oeste C4
Padel NET
vs
Padel NET
Alonso
/
Alonso
Villalba
/
Almada
Sábado 08/04/2023
19:00
x
6/
7
7
/5
(10/2)
DA609
Oeste C1
Padel NET
vs
Padel NET
Gorosito
/
Villarruel
Alonso
/
Alonso
Sábado 08/04/2023
22:00
1/
6
5/
7
DA610
Oeste C6
Padel NET
vs
Padel NET
Villalba
/
Almada
Gorosito
/
Villarruel
Sábado 08/04/2023
20:00
6
/2
6
/2
Impreso: Viernes 4/5/2024 - 09:20:46