Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA725 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Barreto / Almara
|
Moscatelli / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 22:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA730 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
|
Musico / Linares
|
Geist / Rougier
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 22:00
|
3/6 6/0 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA727 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Moscatelli / Martinez
|
Gette / Briozzo
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 23:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA734 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Traverso / Camara
|
Lozano / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 10:00
|
x6/7 6/4 (13/11)
|
|
|
CA735 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Maidana / Doulay
|
Calvi / Carbonell
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 10:00
|
6/1 3/6 (10/12)
|
|
|
CA738 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bonfantino / Abelando
|
Cuadra / Pereyra
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 10:00
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA739 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ronconi / Mete
|
Cano / Dornelles
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 10:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA736 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
|
Perez / Mettler
|
Muńiz / Henchoz
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00
|
3/6 7/6x (8/11)
|
|
|
CA737 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Caseros / Caseros
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Pascal / Gonzalez
|
Barreto / Almara
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA740 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Pronunciamiento / Herrera
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Martinez / Meriano
|
Traverso / Camara
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA747 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ronconi / Mete
|
Legunda / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:00
|
2/6 6/2 (11/8)
|
|
|
CA741 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Moscatelli / Martinez
|
Pereyra / Angeloglu
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 13:00
|
6/2 4/6 (8/11)
|
|
|
CA742 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Pronunciamiento / Caseros
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gurnel / Gradizuela
|
Calvi / Carbonell
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 13:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA743 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Muńiz / Henchoz
|
Maidana / Cergneux
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 13:00
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA744 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Caseros / Pronunciamiento
|
vs
|
Caseros / Caseros
|
|
Sosa / Ramirez
|
Pascal / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 13:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|